Welcome to Blogster!
1,488,449 Blogster Users  |  364,642 Posts
 
 
 

TheSurveyor

 

Blog Traffic: 12238

Posts: 40

My Comments: 96

User Comments: 187

Photos: 15

Friends: 9

Following: 0

Followers: 1

Points: 836

Last Online: 2357 days ago


 
 

Visitors

No Recent Visitors
 

Awsomesauce Randomness

Added: Monday, March 31st 2014 at 9:38am by TheSurveyor
 
 
 

23 Responses Created by TheSurveyor on March 31, 2014

1

When did the big bang theory(show) come out?

  • September 24, 2007
  • August 15, 2007
  • October 7, 2006
  • September 20, 2007

2

What does the fox say?

  • sss sss
  • ring-ding-ding-di-ding-da-ding-da-ding
  • Swiper No Swiping!!
  • grrr

3

How many licks does it take to get to the center?

  • The world may never know!
  • IDK
  • (no comment)
  • All of the Above

4

Did you like this Quiz?

  • Comment Please

User Comments

I sure botched this one...

no

Haha I appreciate your enthusiasm...(sarcasm). 

I guess this is a good thing so I can improve my blog posts.

Well i knew i wasnt gonna pass the first question!!! and i knew for sure i could pass the last one!!! but i failed that test!!!

 

Its ok... i was just asking random questions, you didn't have to answer correctly. {#blush.gif}

Thanks but still i am such NUT!!!!

Clever....Fun.....interesting

Thanks!

yes i got them all right im full of useless facts thats why im called an air head

Orrr... you googled it?! lol {#apprehensive.gif}

2 right

Post A Comment

This user has disabled anonymous commenting.