Welcome to Blogster!
1,488,423 Blogster Users  |  364,642 Posts
 
 
 

ChloeFang

 

Blog Traffic: 81475

Posts: 21

My Comments: 28

User Comments: 53

Photos: 2

Friends: 5

Following: 0

Followers: 0

Points: 497

Last Online: 765 days ago


 
 

Visitors

alan16ian
 

How well do you know Frozen? (The movie)

Added: Thursday, February 26th 2015 at 5:23pm by ChloeFang
 
 
 

14 Responses Created by ChloeFang on February 26, 2015

1

Who makes internal winter fall on Arendelle?

  • Anna
  • Sven
  • Dunno
  • Elsa
  • Hans

2

What place does Frozen mostly takes place in?

  • New York
  • Arendelle
  • Tokyo
  • Dunno
  • Hmm?

3

How does Elsa get powers?

  • Cursed
  • Just born with it
  • Passed on from generations to generations
  • Get on with it
  • ?

4

Why does Elsa get the nickname 'The Ice Queen'?

  • Um.
  • Too easy
  • She has snow powers, duh!
  • Power of ice
  • Maybe she IS a 'Ice Queen'?

5

Did you like this quiz?

  • Dunno
  • Yeah!
  • Cool
  • Maybe
  • No

User Comments

I"ve never seen it, so I don't know.

 

When I read the title, I thought you were talking about fish fingers or something. I thought to myself, I don't know much about fish fingers, but the quiz should be interesting.

Heh heh heh :)

You're funny. 

I got three right, I think that's pretty good since I only sorta watched it one time.

I edited it more, so it should be easier to understand. -Dawnstar

 

Post A Comment

This user has disabled anonymous commenting.